Startnummer

Familienname

Vorname

Geb.- Jahr

Verein / Gruppe

  Krauss Rainer 1973 SV Brettheim
  Kuch Michael 1968 SV Brettheim
  Diezinger Hans-Jürgen 1964  
  Hübenthal Matthias 1986  
  Schwab  Thimo 1987 SSV Forchheim
  Leidenberger Stefan 1964 SSV Forchheim
  Reu Daniel 1983 TSV 2000 Rothenburg o. d. T.
  Schienagel Bernd 1974 Tough Gazellen Runners Günzburg
  Reulein Ralf 1973  
  Merk Martin 1980  
  Gruschkus Sven 1967  
  Volkert Jürgen 1960 Post-SV Nürnberg
  Friedrich Dominik 1995 TSV 1860 Ansbach
  Gutekunst Simon 1992 TriaTus Feuchtwangen
  v. Jacobs Max 1971 metakom racing team
  Moritzer Roland 1958 "Gios torino" in blau
  Horndasch Helmut 1962 TV Leutershausen
  Gruschkuss Sven 1967 -
  Raab Reinhold 1964 St. Peter läuft
  Auerochs Thomas 1973 -
  Egelseer Johannes 1981 TSG 08 Roth e.V.
  Lechner Paul 1966 TSV Oettingen
  Schmitt Philipp 1995 Herrieder Aquathleten
  Koch Eckhardt 1983 hecht international
  Raab Florian 1994 -
  Schramm Johannes 1984 TSV Oettingen
  Herrmann Jörg 1965 Herrieder Aquathleten
  Bauer Simon 1996 TV 1862 Leutershausen
  Fohrer Ilija 1976 Herrieder Aquathleten
  Blessing Martin 1971 TSG Kirchberg
  Blessing Dominik 2001 TSG Kirchberg
  Loos Jonathan 1994 CVJM Leutershausen
  Scheidig Roland 1967 TVU Textilveredelungsunion GmbH
  Bauer Gerhard 1959 TVU Textilveredelungsunion GmbH
  Kühnle Roland 1969 -
  Riess Hannes 1994 TV 1862 Leutershausen
  Riess Wolfgang 1965 TV 1862 Leutershausen
  Ohr Rainer 1970 BSG N-Ergie
  Hahn Rainer 1967 TSV Oettingen
  Fastenmeier Kalus 1975 LifePark Max Ingolstadt
  Kuball Jakob 1990 metakom racing team
  Gutekunst Joachim 1959 TriaTus Feuchtwangen
  Däubler Stephan 1990 -
  Wacker Lothar 1973 FJW Wallhausen
  Zipperer Dietmar 1973 -
  Treusch Alexander 1990 Team Klinikum Nürnberg
  Krischdat Marco 1977 TSV Oettingen
  Eberlein Alexander 1987 -
  Hoffmann Andreas 1967 FCN
  Janßen Georg 1970 Team Klinikum Nürnberg
  Wolfahrt Christian 1966 Tristar Regensburg
  Schotte Oliver 1967 TSG Reutlingen
  Dörr Pascal 1995 -
  Widulle Peter 1965 Peter der Kneter
  Ulrich Gerald 1972 -
  Dorn Michael 1989 SSV Forchheim
  Luber Martin 1967 FMS AG Leutershausen
  Kurz Mario 1980 Herrieder Aquathleten
  Landgraf Peter 1955 SSV Forchheim
  Otto Wolf-Dietrich 1961 TSV Oettingen
  Ortner Heiko 1972 Herrieder Aquathleten
  Gmöhling Andreas 1986 Herrieder Aquathleten
  Kämmerer Jörg 1982 Radsportfreunde Neuhof/Zenn