VornameNachnameGeschlechtJahrgangVerein / Gruppe
ChristianSchneidermännlich1972
GüntherWagnermännlich1952Team Erdinger
EllenWagnerweiblich1958Team Erdinger
MichaelCzernickymännlich1990
TomCzernickymännlich2002
Hans-Jürgen Diezinger männlich1964Frühaufsteher
Pascâl Dörrmännlich1995
RalfValentinmännlich1964Tri-Team Giessen
Michael Dorn männlich1989SSV Forchheim
ReinholdRaabmännlich1964St. Peter läuft
DanielReumännlich1983TSV 2000 Rothenburg
TobiasKeilwerthmännlich1986Herrieder Aquathleten
GeorgReuleinmännlich1980SV Auernheim
HelmutHorndaschmännlich1962TV Leutershausen
Thomas Auerochs männlich1973
JörgKammerermännlich1982Radsportfreunde Neuh/Zenn
RobertSchauweckermännlich1974
IlijaFohrermännlich1976Herrieder Aquathleten
MatthiasBienmännlich1984Die Bombastics
JuergenMetznermännlich1968SC Koenigsbrunn
SvenHaufmännlich19814 Ma'am
WernerRufmännlich1969
GerhardMüllermännlich1946TDM-Franken
FlorianRußlermännlich1988
FlorianRaabmännlich1994
SvenGruschkus männlich1967Vereinslos
SebastianErnstmännlich1983SV Virnsberg Sommerbiathl
SimonBauer männlich1996TV 1862 Leutershausen
Danilo Kerger männlich1964
StefanScheuermann männlich1967TSV Emskirchen
HartmutJeskowiakmännlich1965HINKEBEIN UROP
ValentinMüllermännlich1992DLC Aachen
ChristianDürrmännlich1984TV Ochsenfurt
VolkerKraußmännlich1966Team Klinikum Nürnberg
MelanieKraußweiblich1975Team Klinikum Nürnberg
RainerKraußmännlich1973SV Brettheim
JonathanLoosmännlich1994CVJM Leutershausen
MichaelBeuckertmännlich1971Solo
JuliaHeilmannweiblich1993SSV Forchheim
RobertSchebestamännlich1976TSV Oettingen
MaxWagnermännlich1986
ArturKähmmännlich1988
JonasHerbstmännlich1996
VascoJünemannmännlich1986
PatrickSchultheißmännlich1992Grizzlies
SimonGutekunstmännlich1992TriaTuS Feuchtwangen
SaschaEngelhardtmännlich1992TSV Crailsheim
ChristopherSchrollmännlich2000
Kristin Setzer weiblich1981Sulzachsausen
AlexanderSchweigertmännlich1993/ /
RudiBureschmännlich1960Power Bärs
BastianConradmännlich1985Exathlon Sport Club Muc
JuliaKernweiblich1980
JuliaEmmlerweiblich1973ifa nonstop Bamberg
ChristianMuellermännlich1970Aerodynamics Munich
DietmarZipperermännlich1973
StefanDürschmidmännlich1964
Matthias Riesmännlich1982
FlorianAdolphimännlich1990PowerBärs Rednitzhembach
RalfSchilkemännlich1967Wernfelser Bierfreunde
Roland Moritzer männlich1958Gios Evolution
ChristianBauermännlich1995
Maxv. Jacobsmännlich1971METAKOM Racing Team
AlexBastronmännlich1982Racesolution.de
PhilippSchmittmännlich1995Herrieder Aquathleten
HansgeorgKeitelmännlich1969Herrieder Aquathleten
Ursula Ulrich weiblich1958Sulzachsausen
GerhardBahnmüllermännlich1951VFL Pfullingen
ThomasSchatzeckmännlich1979
WolfgangRiessmännlich1965TVL
SteffiKienbaumweiblich1983Sulzachsausen
StefanDreßlermännlich2000TVL
MartinDreßlermännlich1997TVL
JulianNikodemusmännlich1986
MartinSchulzmännlich1973SSV Forchheim
StefanieBaumüllerweiblich1993
PascalBastingmännlich1997
JensAmthormännlich1991TV Ochsenfurt
MatthiasNasermännlich1970St. Peter läuft